Adoption Law Attorneys 27932 Contacts

$75.00 $30.00
(You save $45.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Adoption Law Attorneys Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 27932 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 9108
Emails Missing 18131
Phone Count 20477
Website Count 14832
Address Count 20021
Total Businesses Count 26723
State State Count
Blank 133
AK 86
AL 492
AR 326
AZ 331
CA 1804
CO 524
CT 325
DC 111
DE 107
FL 1623
GA 873
HI 127
IA 511
ID 264
IL 1168
IN 790
Jacksonville 1
Kansas City 1
KS 385
KY 369
LA 386
MA 621
MD 454
ME 146
MI 941
MN 736
MO 665
MS 271
MT 139
NC 721
ND 149
NE 287
NH 126
NJ 857
NM 199
NV 187
NY 1278
OH 1236
OK 510
OR 354
PA 1613
RI 98
SC 419
SD 192
TN 637
TX 1655
UT 329
VA 671
VT 87
WA 661
WI 696
WV 164
WY 96