African Methodist Episcopal Zion Churches 256 Contacts

$12.50 $5.00
(You save $7.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 256 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 53
Emails Missing 203
Phone Count 254
Website Count 62
Address Count 252
Total Businesses Count 228
State State Count
Blank 4
AL 38
CA 9
CT 2
FL 4
GA 5
IN 2
KY 5
LA 4
MI 5
MO 3
MS 9
NC 81
OH 2
OK 1
PA 1
SC 63
TN 15
TX 3