American Baptist Churches 1153 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of American Baptist Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1153 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 503
Emails Missing 621
Phone Count 1113
Website Count 703
Address Count 1125
Total Businesses Count 669
State State Count
Blank 3
AK 4
AL 2
AR 3
AZ 5
CA 127
CO 32
CT 18
FL 12
GA 9
HI 1
IA 41
ID 17
IL 110
IN 111
KS 97
LA 10
MA 1
MD 1
MI 58
MN 10
MO 8
MS 7
MT 14
NC 11
ND 4
NE 12
NJ 2
NV 4
NY 32
OH 92
OK 2
OR 18
PA 134
RI 2
SC 4
SD 19
TN 4
TX 15
UT 3
VA 3
WA 57
WI 15
WV 6
WY 13