American Restaurants 122257 Contacts

$125.00 $50.00
(You save $75.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of American Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 122257 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 42193
Emails Missing 64059
Phone Count 115384
Website Count 61152
Address Count 113247
Total Businesses Count 65820
State State Count
Blank 317
12840 Carmel Country Rd 1
AK 294
AL 1607
AR 1070
AZ 2409
Burlingame 1
CA 12897
CO 2563
CT 1294
DC 484
DE 397
Fenwick Island 1
FL 7929
Flemington 1
GA 3795
HI 434
IA 1149
ID 690
IL 5238
IN 2467
KS 1069
KY 1595
LA 1513
Los Angeles 1
MA 3129
MD 2047
ME 762
MI 4191
MN 2110
MO 2461
MS 999
MT 572
NC 3686
ND 317
NE 665
New York 1
NH 672
NJ 3252
NM 854
NV 1199
NY 7339
OH 4492
OK 1471
OR 1811
PA 5059
RI 517
SC 2082
SD 384
TN 2692
TX 9437
UT 964
VA 3108
Ventura 1
VT 404
WA 2451
WI 2802
WV 784
WY 326