Anglican Churches 393 Contacts

$12.50 $5.00
(You save $7.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Anglican Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 393 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 175
Emails Missing 216
Phone Count 369
Website Count 265
Address Count 373
Total Businesses Count 298
State State Count
Blank 4
AL 11
AR 4
AZ 7
CA 49
CO 8
CT 1
DC 3
DE 1
FL 49
GA 22
IA 2
IL 3
IN 5
KS 1
KY 5
LA 3
MA 10
MD 7
ME 3
MI 8
MN 1
MO 5
MS 3
MT 1
NC 22
NE 1
NH 2
NJ 8
NM 1
NV 1
NY 19
OH 5
OK 4
OR 4
PA 24
SC 14
TN 13
TX 21
VA 19
VT 1
WA 10
WI 4
WY 4