Anglican Episcopal Churches 402 Contacts

$25.00 $10.00
(You save $15.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Anglican Episcopal Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 402 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 185
Emails Missing 209
Phone Count 397
Website Count 275
Address Count 386
Total Businesses Count 257
State State Count
Blank 3
AK 2
AL 5
AR 4
AZ 8
CA 34
CO 6
CT 10
FL 20
GA 10
HI 16
IA 3
ID 2
IL 6
IN 4
KY 6
LA 7
MA 12
MD 14
ME 2
MI 14
MN 3
MO 7
MS 7
MT 3
NC 18
ND 1
NE 4
NH 5
NJ 6
NM 5
NV 3
NY 19
OH 11
OK 5
OR 3
PA 24
SC 15
TN 7
TX 22
VA 24
VT 3
WA 10
WI 6
WV 2
WY 1