Apostolic Churches 7883 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Apostolic Churches Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 7883 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1536
Emails Missing 5870
Phone Count 7419
Website Count 2450
Address Count 7565
Total Businesses Count 5180
State State Count
Blank 45
AK 21
AL 143
AR 180
AZ 63
CA 578
CO 48
CT 107
DC 28
DE 39
FL 481
GA 261
HI 12
IA 52
ID 17
IL 416
IN 300
KS 68
KY 165
LA 295
MA 126
MD 217
ME 42
MI 234
MN 44
MO 199
MS 252
MT 10
NC 348
ND 10
NE 18
NH 9
NJ 198
NM 34
NV 32
NY 359
OH 379
OK 185
OR 46
PA 235
RI 17
SC 188
SD 12
TN 222
TX 596
UT 9
VA 268
VT 8
WA 73
WI 99
WV 83
WY 12