Auto Body Parts 20856 Contacts

$62.50 $25.00
(You save $37.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Auto Body Parts Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 20856 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 5836
Emails Missing 14224
Phone Count 20124
Website Count 11616
Address Count 19618
Total Businesses Count 14165
State State Count
Blank 356
AK 29
AL 396
AR 252
AZ 268
CA 1709
CO 312
CT 220
DC 10
DE 50
FL 1304
GA 782
HI 51
IA 365
ID 108
IL 768
IN 521
KS 259
KY 370
LA 290
MA 357
MD 342
ME 135
Metairie 1
MI 1023
MN 469
MO 412
MS 225
MT 96
NC 652
ND 67
NE 177
NH 137
NJ 608
NM 94
NV 140
NY 966
OH 850
OK 216
OR 263
PA 1069
RI 61
SC 338
SD 115
TN 457
TX 1451
UT 120
VA 529
VT 87
WA 314
WI 455
WV 160
WY 50