Automobile Body Shop Equipment Supply-Wholesale Manufacturers 3738 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Automobile Body Shop Equipment Supply-Wholesale Manufacturers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3738 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1354
Emails Missing 2215
Phone Count 3593
Website Count 1676
Address Count 3532
Total Businesses Count 3133
State State Count
Blank 71
AK 4
AL 54
AR 42
AZ 63
CA 548
CO 71
CT 49
DC 2
DE 9
FL 226
GA 122
HI 8
IA 30
ID 17
IL 152
IN 93
KS 30
KY 42
LA 50
MA 126
MD 69
ME 8
MI 123
MN 45
MO 75
MS 36
MT 13
NC 88
ND 15
NE 27
NH 29
NJ 82
NM 12
NV 29
NY 192
OH 144
OK 37
OR 59
PA 169
RI 24
SC 35
SD 17
TN 88
TX 254
UT 31
VA 48
VT 14
WA 78
WI 66
WV 16
WY 6