Automobile Clubs 2841 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Automobile Clubs Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2841 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 305
Emails Missing 2390
Phone Count 2456
Website Count 616
Address Count 2397
Total Businesses Count 826
State State Count
Blank 144
AK 4
AL 22
AR 19
AZ 37
CA 368
CO 42
CT 13
Dallas 1
DC 9
DE 7
FL 111
GA 35
HI 3
Houston 1
IA 18
ID 9
IL 113
IN 33
KS 20
KY 30
LA 13
Lafayette 1
MA 43
MD 57
ME 20
Metairie 1
MI 216
MN 49
MO 115
MS 6
MT 11
NC 70
ND 3
NE 21
New Orleans 1
NH 13
NJ 76
NM 31
NV 15
NY 106
OH 154
OK 115
OR 28
PA 155
RI 10
San Antonio 1
SC 18
SD 11
Shreveport 1
TN 40
TX 229
UT 10
VA 61
VT 5
WA 35
WI 40
WV 18
WY 3