Automobile Parts Supplies-Used Rebuilt-Wholesale Manufacturers 10560 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Automobile Parts Supplies-Used Rebuilt-Wholesale Manufacturers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 10560 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 3428
Emails Missing 6845
Phone Count 9653
Website Count 4750
Address Count 9418
Total Businesses Count 9375
State State Count
Blank 441
AK 14
AL 222
AR 125
AZ 144
CA 1537
CO 156
CT 93
DC 2
DE 26
FL 575
GA 347
HI 22
IA 145
ID 55
IL 244
IN 242
KS 110
KY 209
LA 119
MA 167
MD 122
ME 55
MI 420
MN 164
MO 225
MS 132
MT 31
NC 329
ND 16
NE 73
NH 51
NJ 185
NM 53
NV 55
NY 373
OH 443
OK 212
OR 109
PA 473
RI 32
SC 161
SD 31
TN 269
TX 829
UT 45
VA 256
VT 23
WA 119
WI 189
WV 77
WY 13