Automobile Upholstery Cleaning 1271 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Automobile Upholstery Cleaning Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1271 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 692
Emails Missing 563
Phone Count 1231
Website Count 623
Address Count 1088
Total Businesses Count 1221
State State Count
Blank 49
AK 2
AL 16
AR 8
AZ 34
CA 175
CO 30
CT 12
DC 2
DE 9
FL 105
GA 33
HI 7
IA 1
ID 10
IL 15
IN 33
KS 11
KY 14
LA 13
MA 27
MD 18
ME 3
MI 49
MN 24
MO 28
MS 5
MT 6
NC 37
ND 9
NE 17
NH 8
NJ 33
NM 6
NV 9
NY 37
OH 56
OK 18
OR 29
PA 50
RI 6
SC 20
SD 4
TN 21
TX 79
UT 6
VA 31
VT 2
WA 28
WI 23
WV 2
WY 1