Bakeries 77405 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Bakeries Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 77405 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 18374
Emails Missing 51678
Phone Count 69985
Website Count 24022
Address Count 69351
Total Businesses Count 45926
State State Count
Blank 732
AK 144
AL 794
AR 585
AZ 1024
CA 9618
CO 1075
CT 1345
DC 190
DE 256
FL 4644
GA 2157
HI 347
IA 679
ID 379
IL 2989
IN 1248
KS 580
KY 740
LA 1019
MA 3000
MD 1228
ME 560
MI 1898
MN 1038
MO 1160
MS 465
MT 335
NC 2612
ND 159
NE 476
NH 584
NJ 3178
NM 358
NV 561
NY 6318
OH 2387
OK 714
OR 1001
PA 3637
RI 491
SC 886
SD 184
Tampa 1
TN 1189
TX 6628
University Park 1
UT 540
VA 1819
VT 259
WA 1550
WI 1203
WV 302
WY 138