Balloons-Retail Delivery 6447 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Balloons-Retail Delivery Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 6447 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 2347
Emails Missing 3642
Phone Count 5881
Website Count 3148
Address Count 5912
Total Businesses Count 4676
State State Count
Blank 173
101 2nd Ave 1
AK 20
AL 115
AR 63
AZ 102
CA 774
CO 77
CT 91
DC 9
DE 22
FL 384
GA 205
HI 26
IA 69
ID 31
IL 247
IN 128
KS 60
KY 88
LA 127
MA 156
MD 112
ME 24
MI 164
MN 105
MO 108
MS 64
MT 23
NC 143
ND 17
NE 44
NH 33
NJ 238
NM 39
NV 65
NY 371
OH 235
OK 90
OR 72
PA 331
RI 11
SC 94
SD 12
TN 135
TX 442
UT 48
VA 131
VT 15
WA 159
WI 98
WV 34
WY 22