Banks 161155 Contacts

$175.00 $70.00
(You save $105.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Banks Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 161155 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 24172
Emails Missing 105277
Phone Count 126718
Website Count 38156
Address Count 131888
Total Businesses Count 30304
State State Count
Blank 1268
AK 182
AL 2727
AR 2224
Auburn 1
AZ 2052
Boulder City 1
CA 12086
Carson City 1
CO 2539
CT 2123
DC 442
DE 607
Elko 1
Fallon 1
FL 9437
GA 4857
Henderson 1
HI 365
IA 2367
ID 866
IL 7911
IN 3733
KS 2307
KY 2712
LA 2875
Las Vegas 10
MA 4036
MD 2903
ME 840
MI 4554
Minden 1
MN 3274
MO 3857
MS 1830
MT 643
NC 4690
ND 627
NE 1567
NH 760
NJ 5406
NM 743
North Las Vegas 1
NV 879
NY 9615
OH 6117
OK 2065
OR 1900
PA 8293
Pahrump 1
Reno 3
RI 467
SC 2413
SD 742
Sparks 1
Spring Creek 1
TN 4004
TX 11124
UT 1052
VA 4405
VT 432
WA 3297
Wells 1
WI 3553
WV 999
WY 363