Barbecue Restaurants 34628 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Barbecue Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 34628 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 10490
Emails Missing 21894
Phone Count 31823
Website Count 13374
Address Count 32531
Total Businesses Count 25021
State State Count
Blank 164
AK 79
AL 986
AR 497
AZ 547
CA 3029
CO 680
CT 230
DC 64
DE 101
FL 2413
GA 1905
HI 272
IA 339
ID 185
IL 1272
IN 572
KS 406
KY 471
LA 547
MA 435
MD 553
ME 95
MI 718
MN 484
MO 865
MS 548
MT 148
NC 1335
ND 77
NE 228
NH 103
NJ 762
NM 200
NV 303
NY 1410
OH 859
OK 558
OR 352
PA 1150
RI 72
SC 746
SD 139
TN 1219
TX 3949
UT 246
VA 835
VT 47
WA 571
WI 569
WV 178
WY 115