Boat Builders 1988 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Boat Builders Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1988 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 836
Emails Missing 1128
Phone Count 1837
Website Count 1057
Address Count 1855
Total Businesses Count 1852
State State Count
Blank 26
AK 24
AL 37
AR 21
AZ 29
CA 145
CO 10
CT 26
DE 5
FL 390
GA 30
HI 11
IA 5
ID 12
IL 26
IN 26
KS 3
KY 26
LA 62
MA 44
MD 47
ME 97
MI 65
MN 41
MO 40
MS 13
MT 5
NC 82
ND 2
NE 3
NH 9
NJ 28
NM 1
NV 5
NY 38
OH 22
OK 12
OR 39
PA 18
RI 37
SC 39
TN 42
TX 105
UT 4
VA 30
VT 7
WA 158
WI 35
WV 4
WY 2