Boat Cleaning 1318 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Boat Cleaning Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1318 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 632
Emails Missing 671
Phone Count 1249
Website Count 572
Address Count 1050
Total Businesses Count 1284
State State Count
Blank 103
AL 12
AR 7
AZ 20
CA 123
CO 5
CT 14
Dana Point 1
DC 1
DE 6
FL 390
GA 35
HI 1
IA 2
ID 3
IL 8
IN 17
KS 5
KY 13
LA 5
MA 22
Marlton 1
MD 32
ME 7
MI 60
MN 15
MO 22
MS 5
NC 58
NE 5
NH 5
NJ 32
NV 17
NY 24
Oakland 1
OH 24
OK 13
OR 17
PA 9
RI 3
SC 26
SD 1
TN 26
TX 67
UT 11
VA 12
WA 20
WI 12