Boutique Items 25855 Contacts

$75.00 $30.00
(You save $45.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Boutique Items Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 25855 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 7223
Emails Missing 18179
Phone Count 23842
Website Count 8593
Address Count 23388
Total Businesses Count 21156
State State Count
Blank 575
AK 53
AL 703
AR 318
AZ 443
CA 2566
CO 387
CT 275
DC 49
DE 63
FL 2323
GA 1319
HI 174
IA 176
ID 78
IL 926
IN 396
KS 226
KY 326
LA 723
MA 537
MD 339
ME 58
MI 685
MN 346
MO 429
MS 535
MT 91
NC 833
ND 65
NE 123
NH 101
NJ 803
NM 129
NV 202
NY 1389
OH 550
OK 340
OR 234
PA 773
RI 72
Salt Lake City 1
SC 430
SD 83
TN 712
TX 2454
UT 196
VA 440
VT 32
WA 395
WI 266
WV 73
WY 40