Brazilian Restaurants 731 Contacts

$37.50 $15.00
(You save $22.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Brazilian Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 731 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 279
Emails Missing 405
Phone Count 668
Website Count 367
Address Count 696
Total Businesses Count 551
State State Count
Blank 3
AL 3
AR 1
AZ 7
CA 88
CO 12
CT 16
DC 4
DE 1
FL 123
GA 28
HI 1
ID 2
IL 29
IN 6
KS 2
KY 1
LA 7
MA 59
MD 4
MI 2
MN 5
MO 6
MT 2
NC 9
ND 1
NH 4
NJ 50
NM 2
NV 16
NY 68
OH 13
OK 5
OR 2
PA 21
RI 1
SC 12
TN 5
TX 65
UT 10
VA 19
WA 12
WI 3
WV 1