Buffet Restaurants 7526 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Buffet Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 7526 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1615
Emails Missing 5462
Phone Count 6878
Website Count 2540
Address Count 7178
Total Businesses Count 2950
State State Count
Blank 27
AK 5
AL 148
AR 106
AZ 125
CA 465
CO 67
CT 56
DC 3
DE 22
FL 458
GA 332
HI 12
IA 165
ID 29
IL 277
IN 229
KS 110
KY 146
LA 124
MA 78
MD 98
ME 24
MI 152
MN 206
MO 194
MS 133
MT 13
NC 312
ND 32
NE 77
NH 16
NJ 160
NM 53
NV 54
NY 286
OH 243
OK 139
OR 59
PA 298
RI 16
SC 169
SD 49
TN 218
TX 924
UT 57
VA 205
VT 8
WA 112
WI 163
WV 53
WY 19