Butchering 4959 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Butchering Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 4959 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1390
Emails Missing 3472
Phone Count 4702
Website Count 2040
Address Count 4766
Total Businesses Count 4616
State State Count
Blank 24
AK 11
AL 55
AR 39
AZ 56
CA 503
CO 72
CT 46
DC 6
DE 18
FL 164
GA 153
HI 16
IA 51
ID 56
IL 182
IN 113
KS 61
KY 57
LA 79
MA 80
MD 49
ME 32
MI 172
MN 161
MO 112
MS 43
MT 50
NC 92
ND 22
NE 68
NH 27
NJ 138
NM 28
NV 22
NY 465
OH 229
OK 66
OR 88
PA 348
RI 8
SC 62
SD 18
TN 58
TX 299
UT 32
VA 78
VT 14
WA 139
WI 161
WV 16
WY 20