Cafeterias 5534 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Cafeterias Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 5534 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1406
Emails Missing 4060
Phone Count 5292
Website Count 2187
Address Count 5380
Total Businesses Count 5001
State State Count
Blank 16
AK 15
AL 47
AR 56
AZ 44
CA 1297
CO 56
CT 229
DC 13
DE 4
FL 468
GA 175
HI 22
IA 38
ID 11
IL 72
IN 63
KS 46
KY 49
LA 69
MA 74
MD 47
ME 12
MI 163
MN 60
MO 118
MS 47
MT 15
NC 120
ND 9
NE 23
NH 8
NJ 167
NM 34
NV 31
NY 374
OH 133
OK 84
OR 47
PA 120
RI 19
SC 72
SD 11
TN 86
TX 589
UT 21
VA 77
VT 10
WA 59
WI 85
WV 21
WY 8