Caribbean Restaurants 3896 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Caribbean Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3896 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1349
Emails Missing 2444
Phone Count 3650
Website Count 1821
Address Count 3727
Total Businesses Count 3331
State State Count
Blank 7
AK 2
AL 18
AR 6
AZ 30
Brooklyn 1
CA 214
CO 26
CT 70
DC 38
DE 22
FL 1112
GA 226
HI 5
IA 6
ID 2
IL 142
IN 21
KS 5
KY 17
LA 27
MA 84
MD 110
ME 6
MI 22
MN 20
MO 18
MS 10
MT 1
NC 85
ND 1
NE 2
NH 6
NJ 263
NM 10
NV 21
NY 682
OH 43
OK 5
OR 17
PA 133
RI 11
SC 32
TN 28
TX 139
UT 10
VA 90
VT 1
WA 26
WI 22
WV 1