Carpet Rug Dealers 39252 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Carpet Rug Dealers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 39252 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 13676
Emails Missing 23151
Phone Count 33210
Website Count 16142
Address Count 34461
Total Businesses Count 29574
State State Count
Blank 601
AK 108
AL 580
AR 335
AZ 715
CA 4193
CO 880
CT 519
DC 56
DE 142
FL 2516
GA 1656
HI 131
IA 415
ID 222
IL 1455
IN 774
KS 383
KY 521
LA 423
MA 855
MD 915
ME 127
MI 1248
MN 889
MO 691
MS 304
MT 177
NC 1241
ND 102
NE 200
NH 244
NJ 1210
NM 228
NV 286
NY 2107
OH 1493
OK 464
OR 493
PA 1784
RI 100
SC 546
SD 123
TN 776
TX 2647
UT 304
VA 1044
VT 98
WA 863
WI 773
WV 202
WY 93