Chicken Restaurants 31511 Contacts

$75.00 $30.00
(You save $45.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Chicken Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 31511 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 3654
Emails Missing 20642
Phone Count 29708
Website Count 6737
Address Count 30571
Total Businesses Count 5092
State State Count
Blank 69
AK 22
AL 1050
AR 566
AZ 515
CA 2522
CO 411
CT 203
DC 71
DE 87
FL 1703
GA 2113
HI 54
IA 136
ID 82
IL 1151
IN 541
KS 332
KY 545
LA 1063
MA 252
MD 655
ME 47
MI 645
MN 179
MO 633
MS 701
MT 48
NC 1381
ND 26
NE 126
NH 55
NJ 777
NM 214
NV 238
NY 1260
OH 854
OK 631
OR 149
PA 695
RI 59
SC 840
SD 36
TN 1184
TX 4929
UT 155
VA 848
VT 16
WA 219
WI 271
WV 123
WY 29