Child Care 136986 Contacts

$150.00 $60.00
(You save $90.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Child Care Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 136986 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 36854
Emails Missing 95361
Phone Count 123912
Website Count 50231
Address Count 121200
Total Businesses Count 104667
State State Count
Blank 1046
AK 413
AL 2182
AR 1858
AZ 1573
CA 13608
CO 1904
CT 1737
DC 340
DE 588
FL 8263
GA 4855
Harrisburg 1
HI 331
IA 1432
ID 786
IL 5195
IN 2906
KS 1383
KY 2133
LA 2389
MA 3150
MD 3156
ME 866
MI 4336
MN 2897
MO 3095
MS 1709
MT 631
Naperville 1
NC 5077
ND 520
NE 1226
NH 708
NJ 4119
NM 788
NV 601
NY 7043
OH 4852
OK 1920
OR 1420
Orland Park 1
Orlando 1
PA 6697
RI 435
SC 1882
SD 558
Shingle Springs 1
Silverdale 1
TN 2852
TX 10081
UT 698
VA 3220
VT 326
WA 3132
WI 2916
WV 698
WY 449