Chinese Restaurants 44231 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Chinese Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 44231 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 7170
Emails Missing 34837
Phone Count 40460
Website Count 19477
Address Count 41342
Total Businesses Count 21215
State State Count
Blank 68
4500 Montrose Blvd Ste C 1
AK 97
AL 482
AR 249
AZ 741
CA 6523
CO 669
CT 682
DC 145
DE 164
FL 2640
GA 1397
HI 276
IA 335
ID 165
IL 1716
IN 649
KS 351
KY 366
LA 450
MA 1244
MD 917
ME 186
MI 989
MN 612
MO 813
MS 267
MT 107
NC 1276
ND 55
NE 228
NH 219
NJ 2007
NM 192
NV 506
NY 4284
OH 1295
OK 414
OR 593
PA 2017
RI 203
SC 661
SD 63
TN 664
TX 2644
UT 327
VA 1252
VT 116
WA 1092
WI 586
WV 172
WY 64