Clubs 26418 Contacts

$75.00 $30.00
(You save $45.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Clubs Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 26418 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 6205
Emails Missing 19264
Phone Count 24975
Website Count 12210
Address Count 24826
Total Businesses Count 22204
State State Count
Blank 179
AK 58
AL 294
AR 224
AZ 265
CA 2078
CO 276
CT 541
DC 74
DE 85
FL 2039
GA 660
HI 130
IA 202
ID 54
IL 993
IN 533
KS 302
KY 294
LA 335
MA 1010
MD 466
ME 157
MI 930
MN 366
MO 453
MS 170
MT 97
NC 785
ND 76
NE 123
NH 193
NJ 990
NM 90
NV 158
NY 2094
OH 1118
OK 272
OR 235
PA 1974
RI 194
SC 424
SD 62
TN 427
TX 1746
UT 89
VA 661
VT 109
WA 436
WI 597
WV 262
WY 38