Coffee Espresso Restaurants 68653 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Coffee Espresso Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 68653 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 11612
Emails Missing 46444
Phone Count 62312
Website Count 14504
Address Count 62613
Total Businesses Count 26506
State State Count
Blank 99
AK 363
AL 456
AR 257
AZ 1436
Bangor 1
Boca Raton 1
CA 9825
CO 1709
CT 1132
DC 313
DE 210
FL 4107
GA 1523
HI 461
IA 636
ID 552
IL 2421
IN 882
KS 441
KY 425
LA 571
MA 2627
MD 1169
ME 479
MI 2002
MN 1552
MO 816
MS 218
MT 446
NC 1847
ND 233
NE 410
NH 533
NJ 2365
NM 401
NV 631
NY 4950
OH 1987
OK 332
OR 1862
PA 2777
Portland 1
RI 380
SC 722
SD 210
TN 840
TX 3275
UT 546
VA 1660
VT 205
WA 3687
Wayne 1
WI 1182
WV 320
WY 166