Colleges Universities 42514 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Colleges Universities Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 42514 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 11641
Emails Missing 29334
Phone Count 38028
Website Count 18493
Address Count 35243
Total Businesses Count 30068
State State Count
Blank 1252
1375 Broadway 1
AK 108
AL 756
AR 459
AZ 701
CA 4253
CO 771
CT 494
DC 244
DE 129
FL 2328
GA 1382
HI 215
IA 495
ID 205
IL 1639
IN 857
KS 503
KY 687
LA 662
La Jolla 1
MA 1024
MD 750
ME 215
MI 1086
MN 661
MO 1055
MS 529
MT 154
NC 1303
ND 136
NE 300
NH 235
NJ 1102
NM 309
NV 257
NY 2484
OH 1530
OK 602
OR 501
PA 1899
Portland 1
RI 135
SC 589
SD 119
Tampa 1
TN 905
TX 2606
UT 420
VA 1324
VT 149
WA 822
WI 786
WV 280
WY 103