Continental Restaurants 10678 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Continental Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 10678 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 5830
Emails Missing 4637
Phone Count 10322
Website Count 8046
Address Count 10371
Total Businesses Count 9761
State State Count
Blank 15
AK 41
AL 77
AR 57
AZ 238
CA 1362
CO 271
CT 190
DC 99
DE 37
FL 761
GA 276
HI 63
IA 75
ID 52
IL 434
IN 115
KS 36
KY 74
LA 98
MA 388
MD 213
ME 86
MI 270
MN 180
MO 145
MS 33
MT 47
NC 313
ND 12
NE 46
NH 101
NJ 395
NM 78
NV 100
NY 1015
OH 295
OK 59
OR 197
PA 471
RI 71
SC 148
SD 24
TN 124
TX 511
UT 71
VA 303
VT 66
WA 297
WI 210
WV 22
WY 16