Convenience Stores 211850 Contacts

$225.00 $90.00
(You save $135.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Convenience Stores Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 211850 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 11747
Emails Missing 176653
Phone Count 169501
Website Count 30574
Address Count 164751
Total Businesses Count 79460
State State Count
Blank 619
810 N Congress Ave 1
AK 314
AL 5675
AR 2651
AZ 2660
CA 13096
CO 3005
CT 2226
DC 258
DE 583
FL 14071
GA 9859
HI 520
IA 2688
ID 1020
IL 7033
IN 4329
KS 2230
KY 3489
LA 4545
MA 4462
MD 2969
ME 1276
MI 6611
MN 3223
MO 4959
MS 3866
MT 956
NC 9635
ND 763
NE 1534
NH 1182
NJ 5163
NM 1352
NV 1259
NY 9813
OH 6641
OK 3790
OR 1953
PA 7876
RI 677
SC 4914
SD 935
TN 6334
TX 20563
UT 1507
VA 6147
VT 642
WA 3357
WI 4335
WV 1722
WY 562