Cuban Restaurants 1665 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Cuban Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1665 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 732
Emails Missing 876
Phone Count 1575
Website Count 919
Address Count 1616
Total Businesses Count 1379
State State Count
Blank 4
AK 1
AL 4
AR 7
AZ 12
CA 140
CO 13
CT 10
DC 12
DE 2
FL 651
GA 46
HI 2
IA 7
ID 1
IL 59
IN 5
KS 6
KY 15
LA 14
MA 18
MD 16
ME 1
MI 6
MN 10
MO 9
MS 2
NC 36
ND 2
NE 3
NH 3
NJ 133
NM 8
NV 10
NY 196
OH 15
OK 1
OR 9
PA 13
RI 5
SC 7
TN 19
TX 71
UT 2
VA 35
WA 13
WI 7
WV 4