Dessert Restaurants 33667 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Dessert Restaurants Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 33667 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 8490
Emails Missing 21021
Phone Count 31164
Website Count 8395
Address Count 31983
Total Businesses Count 14276
State State Count
Blank 72
AK 68
AL 296
AR 234
AZ 622
CA 3982
CO 544
CT 441
DC 93
DE 150
FL 2159
GA 926
Henderson 1
HI 218
Honolulu 1
IA 286
ID 120
IL 1477
IN 633
KS 258
KY 381
LA 342
MA 751
MD 636
ME 218
MI 940
MN 559
MO 557
MS 203
MT 121
NC 932
ND 100
NE 187
NH 154
NJ 1419
NM 212
NV 320
NY 2832
OH 1181
OK 347
OR 465
PA 1681
RI 121
SC 418
SD 96
TN 592
TX 2713
UT 246
VA 854
VT 68
WA 638
WI 544
WV 214
WY 44