Florist Supply Wholesalers Manufacturers 2451 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Florist Supply Wholesalers Manufacturers Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2451 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 859
Emails Missing 1519
Phone Count 2288
Website Count 1268
Address Count 2250
Total Businesses Count 2231
State State Count
Blank 36
AK 5
AL 43
AR 14
AZ 35
CA 465
CO 28
CT 25
DC 2
DE 3
FL 324
GA 60
HI 71
IA 11
ID 9
IL 75
IN 29
KS 12
KY 32
LA 25
MA 71
MD 16
ME 8
MI 49
MN 18
MO 36
MS 20
MT 4
NC 64
ND 1
NE 6
NH 10
NJ 70
NM 4
NV 20
NY 131
OH 69
OK 15
OR 61
PA 60
RI 5
SC 21
SD 2
TN 42
TX 172
UT 15
VA 48
VT 6
WA 57
WI 33
WV 13