Florists 55772 Contacts

$87.50 $35.00
(You save $52.50)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Florists Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 55772 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 16460
Emails Missing 35845
Phone Count 48471
Website Count 25838
Address Count 48119
Total Businesses Count 42512
State State Count
Blank 726
101 2nd Ave 1
AK 121
AL 1007
AR 589
AZ 632
Brooklyn 1
CA 5618
CO 773
CT 785
DC 95
DE 161
East Haven 1
FL 3161
GA 1595
HI 342
IA 836
ID 283
IL 2272
IN 1070
Iowa City 1
KS 668
KY 911
LA 830
MA 1379
MD 788
ME 266
MI 1640
MN 1057
MO 1227
MS 620
MT 243
NC 2164
ND 175
NE 414
NH 314
NJ 1821
NM 256
NV 347
NY 3343
OH 2071
OK 828
OR 650
PA 2590
RI 208
Salem 1
SC 936
SD 233
TN 1186
TX 3928
UT 363
VA 1429
VT 134
WA 1029
WI 1119
WV 400
WY 134