Florists Supplies 3036 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Florists Supplies Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3036 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1002
Emails Missing 1487
Phone Count 2929
Website Count 1347
Address Count 2888
Total Businesses Count 2157
State State Count
Blank 35
AK 2
AL 63
AR 23
AZ 35
CA 442
CO 37
CT 19
DC 2
DE 6
FL 276
GA 89
HI 61
IA 23
ID 14
IL 87
IN 58
KS 31
KY 49
LA 40
MA 78
MD 29
ME 8
MI 79
MN 30
MO 49
MS 30
MT 5
NC 102
ND 6
NE 18
NH 12
NJ 97
NM 10
NV 24
NY 165
OH 106
OK 38
OR 38
PA 78
RI 9
SC 42
SD 8
TN 75
TX 272
UT 17
VA 65
VT 6
WA 64
WI 59
WV 23
WY 2