Flour Mills 238 Contacts

$5.00 $2.00
(You save $3.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Flour Mills Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 238 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 61
Emails Missing 166
Phone Count 222
Website Count 113
Address Count 224
Total Businesses Count 174
State State Count
Blank 1
AL 2
AR 3
AZ 3
CA 14
CO 3
DE 1
FL 5
GA 4
HI 1
IA 5
ID 3
IL 6
IN 7
KS 20
KY 4
LA 1
MA 3
MD 2
MI 4
MN 13
MO 5
MT 3
NC 14
ND 3
NE 4
NJ 4
NM 2
NY 13
OH 11
OK 2
OR 5
PA 19
SC 3
TN 6
TX 15
UT 8
VA 7
VT 1
WA 6
WI 2