Hotels 85276 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Hotels Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 85276 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 29846
Emails Missing 41760
Phone Count 72143
Website Count 44925
Address Count 72253
Total Businesses Count 57039
State State Count
Blank 868
AK 646
AL 1277
AR 1030
AZ 1619
CA 8251
CO 1990
CT 577
DC 241
DE 213
FL 6413
GA 2942
HI 546
Honolulu 1
IA 945
ID 534
IL 2266
IN 1387
KS 989
KY 1045
LA 1339
MA 1554
MD 1147
ME 824
MI 2339
MN 1508
MO 1705
MS 981
MT 794
NC 2548
ND 496
NE 669
NH 503
NJ 1810
NM 962
NV 959
NY 3843
Ocoee 1
OH 2166
OK 1202
OR 1438
PA 2776
RI 229
SC 1610
SD 642
TN 2074
TX 7210
UT 855
VA 2220
VT 434
WA 1849
WI 1788
WV 467
WY 554