Motels 68560 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Motels Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 68560 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 22944
Emails Missing 34007
Phone Count 57949
Website Count 36088
Address Count 60260
Total Businesses Count 44829
State State Count
Blank 456
AK 604
AL 1026
AR 1013
AZ 1347
CA 6811
CO 1637
CT 442
DC 114
DE 179
FL 4626
GA 2123
HI 249
Honolulu 1
IA 897
ID 473
IL 1772
IN 1127
KS 819
KY 870
LA 1029
MA 1111
MD 815
ME 795
MI 2162
MN 1175
MO 1523
MS 792
MT 771
NC 1956
ND 420
NE 571
NH 486
NJ 1428
NM 938
NV 737
NY 3010
OH 1706
OK 1036
OR 1203
PA 2061
RI 193
SC 1199
SD 583
TN 1691
TX 5724
UT 719
VA 1700
VT 412
WA 1460
WI 1594
WV 429
WY 545