Night Clubs 25896 Contacts

$75.00 $30.00
(You save $45.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Night Clubs Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 25896 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 11163
Emails Missing 14131
Phone Count 23866
Website Count 15752
Address Count 23884
Total Businesses Count 23423
State State Count
Blank 163
AK 64
AL 276
AR 121
Atlanta 1
Austin 1
AZ 465
CA 2469
CO 545
Conrad Chicago521 N Rush St. 1
Coral Springs 1
CT 273
DC 222
DE 71
Denver 1
Fenwick Island 1
FL 1849
GA 703
HI 123
IA 234
ID 104
IL 1258
IN 406
KS 207
KY 208
LA 514
MA 705
MD 459
ME 137
MI 704
MN 458
MO 521
MS 155
MT 49
NC 833
ND 55
NE 144
NH 103
NJ 651
NM 92
NV 394
NY 2036
OH 971
OK 182
OR 464
PA 1115
RI 139
SC 414
SD 73
TN 452
TX 2260
UT 140
VA 392
Ventura 1
VT 53
WA 588
WI 687
WV 152
WY 36