Painters Equipment Supplies 9889 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Painters Equipment Supplies Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 9889 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 2168
Emails Missing 5851
Phone Count 9442
Website Count 3131
Address Count 9382
Total Businesses Count 6217
State State Count
Blank 129
AK 26
AL 154
AR 101
Atlanta 1
AZ 185
CA 995
CO 210
CT 143
DC 10
DE 46
FL 673
GA 288
HI 41
IA 83
ID 72
IL 330
IN 188
KS 94
KY 120
LA 182
MA 249
MD 150
ME 50
MI 292
MN 175
MO 164
MS 104
MT 45
NC 326
ND 23
NE 59
NH 71
NJ 272
NM 62
NV 61
NY 549
OH 343
OK 147
OR 172
PA 448
RI 41
SC 152
SD 32
TN 187
TX 746
UT 76
VA 250
VT 30
WA 278
WI 198
WV 41
WY 25