Pharmacies 113021 Contacts

$100.00 $40.00
(You save $60.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Pharmacies Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 113021 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 2027
Emails Missing 106220
Phone Count 88573
Website Count 30199
Address Count 81150
Total Businesses Count 58569
State State Count
Blank 506
AK 219
AL 2177
AR 1261
AZ 2056
CA 12172
CO 1480
CT 1296
DC 212
DE 364
FL 8250
GA 3614
HI 503
IA 1151
ID 661
IL 3730
IN 1730
KS 1331
KY 1853
LA 2134
MA 1887
MD 2302
ME 508
MI 3720
MN 1858
MO 2120
MS 1274
MT 485
NC 4600
ND 331
NE 704
NH 524
NJ 3222
NM 670
NV 836
NY 7308
OH 3862
OK 1223
OR 1615
PA 4870
RI 295
SC 2315
SD 363
TN 2645
TX 7821
UT 712
VA 2523
VT 267
WA 2443
WI 1741
WV 985
WY 292