Psychological Clinics 7886 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Psychological Clinics Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 7886 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 15
Emails Missing 7870
Phone Count 6910
Website Count 2870
Address Count 6930
Total Businesses Count 7468
State State Count
Blank 39
AK 15
AL 47
Albuquerque 1
AR 25
AZ 135
CA 774
CO 241
Costa Mesa 1
CT 97
DC 19
DE 18
FL 493
GA 199
HI 56
IA 47
ID 36
IL 325
IN 141
KS 46
KY 86
LA 65
MA 603
MD 112
ME 104
MI 219
MN 242
MO 139
MS 34
MT 43
NC 182
ND 18
NE 35
NH 100
NJ 330
NM 35
NV 24
NY 432
OH 250
OK 55
OR 160
PA 610
RI 90
SC 40
SD 22
TN 92
TX 332
UT 63
VA 160
VT 94
WA 145
WI 143
WV 51
WY 21