Restaurant Menus 1402 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Restaurant Menus Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 1402 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 781
Emails Missing 595
Phone Count 1363
Website Count 917
Address Count 1326
Total Businesses Count 1321
State State Count
Blank 27
AK 10
AL 42
AR 12
AZ 16
CA 130
CO 40
CT 22
DC 1
DE 3
FL 179
GA 76
HI 13
IA 4
IL 13
IN 22
KS 10
KY 18
LA 48
MA 21
MD 16
ME 1
MI 34
MN 5
MO 21
MS 21
MT 3
NC 89
NE 4
NH 5
NJ 39
NM 5
NV 14
NY 94
OH 33
OK 10
OR 10
PA 32
RI 3
SC 34
TN 39
TX 106
UT 5
VA 23
VT 1
WA 16
WI 25
WV 4
WY 3