Resume Service 3717 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Resume Service Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3717 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1535
Emails Missing 1998
Phone Count 3255
Website Count 1763
Address Count 2718
Total Businesses Count 3087
State State Count
Blank 321
AK 8
AL 29
AR 12
AZ 91
CA 395
CO 60
CT 54
DC 15
DE 14
FL 260
GA 157
HI 8
IA 36
ID 10
IL 146
IN 48
KS 19
KY 24
LA 43
MA 84
MD 74
ME 15
Mesa 1
MI 102
MN 57
MO 60
MS 14
MT 10
NC 124
ND 5
NE 26
New York 1
NH 18
NJ 135
NM 18
NV 30
NY 228
OH 98
OK 35
OR 37
PA 140
RI 13
SC 48
SD 3
TN 60
TX 262
UT 11
VA 113
VT 5
WA 73
WI 54
WV 10
WY 3