Soccer Clubs 3086 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Soccer Clubs Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 3086 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1047
Emails Missing 1966
Phone Count 2656
Website Count 1840
Address Count 2747
Total Businesses Count 2585
State State Count
Blank 67
AK 12
AL 22
AR 14
AZ 58
CA 494
CO 89
CT 35
DC 10
DE 10
FL 214
GA 72
HI 21
IA 20
ID 23
IL 128
IN 38
KS 28
KY 19
LA 19
MA 78
MD 49
ME 6
MI 66
MN 36
MO 47
MS 8
MT 9
NC 89
ND 3
NE 17
NH 8
NJ 110
NM 26
NV 32
NY 197
OH 83
OK 29
OR 52
PA 104
RI 5
SC 26
SD 12
TN 46
TX 291
UT 41
VA 85
VT 6
WA 86
WI 37
WV 8
WY 1