Steel Mills 8582 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Steel Mills Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 8582 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 3175
Emails Missing 5207
Phone Count 8190
Website Count 4844
Address Count 8167
Total Businesses Count 7660
State State Count
Blank 47
AK 15
AL 249
AR 99
AZ 134
CA 728
CO 127
CT 102
DC 8
DE 23
FL 296
GA 178
HI 12
IA 111
ID 51
IL 463
IN 334
KS 64
KY 108
LA 127
MA 140
MD 98
ME 50
MI 451
MN 135
MO 157
MS 69
MT 40
NC 156
ND 27
NE 45
NH 55
NJ 188
NM 35
NV 37
NY 309
OH 597
OK 138
OR 100
PA 648
RI 25
SC 119
SD 21
TN 175
TX 728
UT 102
VA 133
VT 6
WA 178
WI 273
WV 56
WY 15