Steel Processing 2571 Contacts

$50.00 $20.00
(You save $30.00)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
The List of Steel Processing Database in USA is a downloadable Excel database with 2571 Contacts Available, which includes Business name, Categories, Phone, Additional phones, Emails, Website, Additional sites, Address, Suburb, State, Zipcode, Geo coordinates, Years in business, Areas Serviced, AKA, BBB rating, Facebook, Twitter, Linkedin, Google+, Youtube and Instagram details, where available.

Category Category Count
Email Count 1421
Emails Missing 1073
Phone Count 2441
Website Count 1696
Address Count 2390
Total Businesses Count 2347
State State Count
Blank 30
AK 9
AL 92
AR 40
AZ 30
CA 249
CO 19
CT 26
DC 1
DE 1
FL 108
GA 66
HI 14
IA 15
ID 4
IL 139
IN 121
KS 31
KY 44
LA 69
MA 13
MD 12
MI 157
MN 34
MO 52
MS 41
MT 9
NC 72
ND 4
NE 24
NH 6
NJ 19
NM 4
NV 20
NY 50
OH 222
OK 59
OR 28
PA 86
RI 7
SC 45
SD 3
TN 82
TX 247
UT 22
VA 21
VT 1
WA 32
WI 72
WV 14
WY 5